Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,357 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $23.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,240 /YR HT-HC $4,520 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 20,494 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $23.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $471,564 /YR HT-HC $39,297 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,357 SF 3/6/9 $23.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,240 /YR HT-HC $4,520 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 20,494 SF 3/6/9 $23.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $471,564 /YR HT-HC $39,297 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
2,357 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$23.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,240 /YR HT-HC $4,520 /MO HT-HC

Size
20,494 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$23.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $471,564 /YR HT-HC $39,297 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,357 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $23.01 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 20,494 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $23.01 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In the heart of a secure and monitored business park, IMMPROVE offers a 2,123 m² activity space for rent, in excellent condition, featuring an impressive ceiling height of 11 meters. These premises provide access for large vehicles, as well as dock doors and ground-level entry. Numerous parking spaces are available for rent, both underground and outdoor. Metal or concrete frame . Concrete facade or curtain wall . 24/7 security . Closed premises at night, guarded with controlled entry . Large maneuvering areas for all types of vehicles . Fire detection system ACTIVITIES/STORAGE ON THE GROUND FLOOR . Access via ground-level doors, dock doors, and/or ramps . Dock levelers . Covered unloading docks . Access for large vehicles . Clear height: 10.80 m . Load capacity: 2.5 tons/m², 4 tons/m², or 6 tons/m² depending on the building . Individual heating via gas air heaters . Large maneuvering areas for all types of vehicles . Skylight lighting . Fire hose network . Fire detection system . Yellow rate for lots 556 A and B OFFICES ON THE UPPER FLOOR . Carpet / suspended ceilings / recessed lighting . Load capacity: 400 kg/m² . Individual meters: gas and electricity . Numerous parking spaces available for rent in the underground parking Ground floor area: 2,123 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
22,852 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property