Your email has been sent.
69800 Saint-Priest 1,496 - 3,283 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $4.96 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $7,446 /YR $620.48 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.96 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $8,835 /YR $736.24 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste BAT A - DOUGLAS 2 | 1,502 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,746 /YR HT-HC $1,645 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste BAT A - DOUGLAS 2 | 1,782 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,430 /YR HT-HC $1,952 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste BAT A - DOUGLAS 2
| Size |
| 1,502 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,746 /YR HT-HC $1,645 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste BAT A - DOUGLAS 2
| Size |
| 1,782 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,430 /YR HT-HC $1,952 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste BAT A - DOUGLAS 2
| Size | 1,502 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
2nd Floor, Ste BAT A - DOUGLAS 2
| Size | 1,782 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Saint Priest, in the heart of the Technological Park, Immprove offers office spaces for rent located in Building A, which can be divided. Landscaped park spanning 120 hectares. - Secured park - Suspended ceilings - Security: access control Independent building Location/Transportation: - Highway A43, Boulevard Périphérique - Saint-Exupéry Airport 15 minutes away - SNCF Part-Dieu station 15 minutes away - Tram Line T2 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: Insurance: €1.48 excluding taxes per square meter per year.
Property Facts
Presented by
"69800 Saint-Priest"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.