Your email has been sent.
77400 Saint-Thibault-des-Vignes 11,259 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
-
Rental Charges: $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $23,389 /YR $1,949 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.32 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $37,354 /YR $3,113 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 11,259 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $116,947 /YR HT-HC $9,746 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 11,259 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $116,947 /YR HT-HC $9,746 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 11,259 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
Property Overview
Esplanade Park (C2) AGILYS offers you for rent in a business park in the town of Saint Thibault des Vignes 1587m² of warehouse divisible from 600m². The park is ideally located next to the A4 motorway. - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexing: Yearly - Security deposit: 3 months - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance Warehouses: - Enclosed and secure - Height: 6.5 m - Floor load 3.5 t/m² - Equipped with LED lighting - Private parking spaces - RIE/green spaces
Property Facts
Presented by
"77400 Saint-Thibault-des-Vignes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.