Share This Listing

Message

935 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,379 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,749 /YR HT-HC $2,146 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $7,283 /YR $606.88 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 581 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,292 /YR HT-HC $524.30 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $1,779 /YR $148.29 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,379 SF 3/6/9 $10.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,749 /YR HT-HC $2,146 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 581 SF 3/6/9 $10.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,292 /YR HT-HC $524.30 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,379 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,749 /YR HT-HC $2,146 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
581 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,292 /YR HT-HC $524.30 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,379 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.82 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $7,283 /YR $606.88 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 581 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.82 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $1,779 /YR $148.29 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Close to the A104 motorway, G2B REAL ESTATE offers you the rental of 221 m² of business premises and 54 m² of offices. Enclosed and secure site Caretaker Maneuvering area Partitioned spaces/open space Social premises Parquet and carpet on the floor Ground floor area: 0 m² Land area: 0 Warehouse equipment: Height: 6 m 1 single-storey sectional door Heating: Gas fan heaters Location/Transport: A104 motorway Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT Special rental conditions: Other taxes: 6 euros/m²/year excluding VAT

Property Facts

Building Size
2,960 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39744803

  • Date on Market: 3/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77400 Saint-Thibault-des-Vignes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 54 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du Preneur TVA Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Rdc Activités 221 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du Preneur TVA Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Total Cellule A6-02 Activités 275 31 mars 2024 99 m²/an HT HC 28 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du Preneur TVA 3/6/9 ans Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance A6-02