Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(9)

• -
  • 14,262 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.26 /SF/YR HT $0.85 /SF/MO HT $146,271 /YR HT $12,189 /MO HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $22,286 /YR $1,857 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,757 /YR $229.74 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $22,656 /YR $1,888 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”
  • -
  • 14,607 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.26 /SF/YR HT $0.85 /SF/MO HT $149,805 /YR HT $12,484 /MO HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $22,824 /YR $1,902 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,823 /YR $235.29 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $23,203 /YR $1,934 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”
  • -
  • 14,843 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.26 /SF/YR HT $0.85 /SF/MO HT $152,246 /YR HT $12,687 /MO HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $23,194 /YR $1,933 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,869 /YR $239.10 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $23,579 /YR $1,965 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”
  • -
  • 43,056 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.18 /SF/YR HT $0.76 /SF/MO HT $395,211 /YR HT $32,934 /MO HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.69 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $115,727 /YR $9,644 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $8,323 /YR $693.56 /MO
  • 10 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $68,395 /YR $5,700 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”
  • -
  • 43,540 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.18 /SF/YR HT $0.76 /SF/MO HT $399,657 /YR HT $33,305 /MO HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.69 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $117,029 /YR $9,752 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $8,416 /YR $701.36 /MO
  • 10 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $69,164 /YR $5,764 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”
  • -
  • 58,330 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.18 /SF/YR HT $0.76 /SF/MO HT $535,412 /YR HT $44,618 /MO HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $90,831 /YR $7,569 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $11,275 /YR $939.60 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $92,658 /YR $7,721 /MO
  • 19 Loading Docks
  • Ste Lots 2.2 - 2.5 (4)
  • 28,406 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.72 /SF/YR HT $0.81 /SF/MO HT $276,078 /YR HT $23,007 /MO HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $44,234 /YR $3,686 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $5,491 /YR $457.57 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $45,123 /YR $3,760 /MO
  • 19 Loading Docks
  • Ste Lots 3.2 - 3.5 (7)
  • 14,650 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.26 /SF/YR HT $0.85 /SF/MO HT $150,236 /YR HT $12,520 /MO HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $22,892 /YR $1,908 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,832 /YR $235.98 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $23,271 /YR $1,939 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”
  • Ste Lots 3.2 - 3.5 (8)
  • 14,230 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.26 /SF/YR HT $0.85 /SF/MO HT $145,984 /YR HT $12,165 /MO HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $22,236 /YR $1,853 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,751 /YR $229.22 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $22,604 /YR $1,884 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 14,262 SF Negotiable $10.26 /SF/YR HT $0.85 /SF/MO HT $146,271 /YR HT $12,189 /MO HT Industrial - Now
- 14,607 SF Negotiable $10.26 /SF/YR HT $0.85 /SF/MO HT $149,805 /YR HT $12,484 /MO HT Industrial - Now
- 14,843 SF Negotiable $10.26 /SF/YR HT $0.85 /SF/MO HT $152,246 /YR HT $12,687 /MO HT Industrial - Now
- 43,056 SF Negotiable $9.18 /SF/YR HT $0.76 /SF/MO HT $395,211 /YR HT $32,934 /MO HT Industrial - Now
- 43,540 SF Negotiable $9.18 /SF/YR HT $0.76 /SF/MO HT $399,657 /YR HT $33,305 /MO HT Industrial - Now
- 58,330 SF Negotiable $9.18 /SF/YR HT $0.76 /SF/MO HT $535,412 /YR HT $44,618 /MO HT Industrial - Now
Ste Lots 2.2 - 2.5 (4) 28,406 SF Negotiable $9.72 /SF/YR HT $0.81 /SF/MO HT $276,078 /YR HT $23,007 /MO HT Industrial - Now
Ste Lots 3.2 - 3.5 (7) 14,650 SF Negotiable $10.26 /SF/YR HT $0.85 /SF/MO HT $150,236 /YR HT $12,520 /MO HT Industrial - Now
Ste Lots 3.2 - 3.5 (8) 14,230 SF Negotiable $10.26 /SF/YR HT $0.85 /SF/MO HT $145,984 /YR HT $12,165 /MO HT Industrial - Now

-

Size
14,262 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.26 /SF/YR HT $0.85 /SF/MO HT $146,271 /YR HT $12,189 /MO HT

Size
14,607 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.26 /SF/YR HT $0.85 /SF/MO HT $149,805 /YR HT $12,484 /MO HT

Size
14,843 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.26 /SF/YR HT $0.85 /SF/MO HT $152,246 /YR HT $12,687 /MO HT

Size
43,056 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.18 /SF/YR HT $0.76 /SF/MO HT $395,211 /YR HT $32,934 /MO HT

Size
43,540 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.18 /SF/YR HT $0.76 /SF/MO HT $399,657 /YR HT $33,305 /MO HT

Size
58,330 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.18 /SF/YR HT $0.76 /SF/MO HT $535,412 /YR HT $44,618 /MO HT
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lots 2.2 - 2.5 (4)

Size
28,406 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.72 /SF/YR HT $0.81 /SF/MO HT $276,078 /YR HT $23,007 /MO HT
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lots 3.2 - 3.5 (7)

Size
14,650 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.26 /SF/YR HT $0.85 /SF/MO HT $150,236 /YR HT $12,520 /MO HT
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lots 3.2 - 3.5 (8)

Size
14,230 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.26 /SF/YR HT $0.85 /SF/MO HT $145,984 /YR HT $12,165 /MO HT
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 14,262 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.26 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $22,286 /YR $1,857 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,757 /YR $229.74 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $22,656 /YR $1,888 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”

-

Size 14,607 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.26 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $22,824 /YR $1,902 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,823 /YR $235.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $23,203 /YR $1,934 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”

-

Size 14,843 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.26 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $23,194 /YR $1,933 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,869 /YR $239.10 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $23,579 /YR $1,965 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”

-

Size 43,056 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.18 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.69 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $115,727 /YR $9,644 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $8,323 /YR $693.56 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $68,395 /YR $5,700 /MO
  • 10 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”

-

Size 43,540 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.18 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.69 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $117,029 /YR $9,752 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $8,416 /YR $701.36 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $69,164 /YR $5,764 /MO
  • 10 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”

-

Size 58,330 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.18 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $90,831 /YR $7,569 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $11,275 /YR $939.60 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $92,658 /YR $7,721 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 19 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”

Ste Lots 2.2 - 2.5 (4)

Size 28,406 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.72 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $44,234 /YR $3,686 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $5,491 /YR $457.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $45,123 /YR $3,760 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 19 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”

Ste Lots 3.2 - 3.5 (7)

Size 14,650 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.26 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $22,892 /YR $1,908 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,832 /YR $235.98 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $23,271 /YR $1,939 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”

Ste Lots 3.2 - 3.5 (8)

Size 14,230 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.26 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $22,236 /YR $1,853 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,751 /YR $229.22 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $22,604 /YR $1,884 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”

Property Overview

EOL offers storage units for rent with accompanying office spaces totaling 8,058 m², which can be divided, located in Saint Witz (95). The available units are 2,639 m² and 5,419 m². Each unit is equipped with multiple loading docks and ground-level access points. The site also includes ICPE 1510 and 2910 certifications. This property is strategically located with excellent accessibility via major roadways (A1, A104, and A4) and public transportation (RER D: "Survilliers" station, connecting to Gare du Nord in 30 minutes). It is also conveniently close to Paris-Charles de Gaulle Airport, just 9 km away. We are available to provide further information. Key Features: - Ceiling height: 7.3 to 8 meters - Ground-level access: 1 - Loading dock access: 19 - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Sprinkler system - Heavy-duty roadways - Technical specifications: - False ceilings - Ceiling height: 2.80 meters

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
> 50,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40476062

  • Date on Market: 5/11/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95470 Saint-Witz