Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 33,228 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $270,397 /YR HT-HC $22,533 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $23,308 /YR $1,942 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $46,616 /YR $3,885 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 33,228 SF 3/6/9 $8.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $270,397 /YR HT-HC $22,533 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
33,228 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $270,397 /YR HT-HC $22,533 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 33,228 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.14 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $46,616 /YR $3,885 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $23,308 /YR $1,942 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”

Property Overview

We are offering a standalone building of 3,087m², including 442m² of office space, with excellent ceiling height in the city of Sartrouville. Private parking 2 loading docks + 1 ground-level access - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Outdoor parking - Loading docks: 2 - Sectional doors: 1 - Ceiling height: 10.00m - Restrooms

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
33,228 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40540216

  • Date on Market: 5/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78500 Sartrouville