Your email has been sent.
77176 Savigny-le-Temple 2,347 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $680.24 /YR $56.69 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,681 /YR $306.77 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 366 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,001 /YR HT-HC $333.45 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 1,981 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,655 /YR HT-HC $1,805 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 366 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,001 /YR HT-HC $333.45 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,981 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,655 /YR HT-HC $1,805 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 366 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
Ground
| Size | 1,981 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
Property Overview
Located in the immediate vicinity of the A5 motorway and the RER D “Savigny le Temple - Nandy” station, Immprove offers you for rent new business units with a total area of approximately 218 m² which cannot be divided. HGV access . Enclosed site Activities: . Independent access on one level . Sectional door 3 m X 3.50 m . Free height: 6.50 m . Heating by gas aerotherm . 2T/m² quartz industrial paving . Fluo tube lighting . Yellow rate Desks: . False ceiling . Tile . Electric radiant panels with centralized control . Dual flow ventilation in the offices and single flow in the sanitary rooms . Recessed LED lighting Independent building Ground floor area: 218 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
"77176 Savigny-le-Temple"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.