Your email has been sent.
77176 Savigny-le-Temple 170,070 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 17 Loading Docks
-
Property Tax: $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $246,923 /YR $20,577 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 32’10”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 32’10”
-
Property Tax: $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $13,169 /YR $1,097 /MO
- 17 Loading Docks
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 161,459 SF | 3/6/9 | $6.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $988,590 /YR HT-HC $82,382 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 8,611 SF | 3/6/9 | $6.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,725 /YR HT-HC $4,394 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 161,459 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $6.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $988,590 /YR HT-HC $82,382 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 8,611 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $6.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,725 /YR HT-HC $4,394 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 161,459 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$6.12 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 17 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 32’10”
1st Floor
| Size | 8,611 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$6.12 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 32’10”
- 17 Loading Docks
Property Overview
Located in the Savigny le Temple industrial park, Immprove offers you an independent building used as a warehouse with support offices with a surface area of 15,800 m² that cannot be divided. . Enclosed site . Large maneuvering area . Independent LCV and LCV car parks . Free height: 10 meters . Floor load: 5 T/m² . 17 levelling docks . 1 single-storey sectional door . Heating by gas fan heaters . Sprinkler . ICPE 1510 Independent building Ground floor area: 15000 m² Location/Transport: RER Cesson (D) RER Savigny le Temple (D) A104 motorway A5 motorway Route départementale D306 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT Special rental conditions: TSS: 7,000 euros/year excluding VAT
Property Facts
Presented by
"77176 Savigny-le-Temple"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.