Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• -
  • 1,023 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,068 /YR HT-HC $839.02 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,916 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,768 /YR HT-HC $1,397 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • May 31, 2026
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 11,905 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,190 /YR HT-HC $8,683 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • May 31, 2026
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,023 SF 3/6/9 $9.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,068 /YR HT-HC $839.02 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,916 SF 3/6/9 $8.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,768 /YR HT-HC $1,397 /MO HT-HC Office - May 31, 2026
Ground 11,905 SF 3/6/9 $8.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,190 /YR HT-HC $8,683 /MO HT-HC Flex - May 31, 2026

-

Size
1,023 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,068 /YR HT-HC $839.02 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,916 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,768 /YR HT-HC $1,397 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
May 31, 2026

Ground

Size
11,905 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,190 /YR HT-HC $8,683 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
May 31, 2026

-

Size 1,023 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.85 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 1,916 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.75 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available May 31, 2026

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 11,905 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.75 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available May 31, 2026

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Aires d'Entreprises offers you, for rent, this business unit and this office lot of approximately 1,380 m², divisible and ideally located on a strategic location in Seclin. On an enclosed and secure site (access by automatic sliding gate), discover this fully renovated building offering very beautiful volumes. The offer benefits from the following facilities: - Exhibition window on a very busy axis - ideal for showroom, business or product presentation - Workshop/storage with ground floor access (loading/unloading facilitated) - Numerous dedicated LV parking spaces - PL access possible on site - Equipment: three-phase current, individual gas meter Perfect for commercial activity, craft activity, car/motorcycle showroom, trade, technical workshop, storage with exhibition area. Ground floor area: 1284 m² Min. free height of the girder: 7 m Maximum free height of the girder: 10 m Number of ground floor doors: 1

Property Facts

Building Size
14,843 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39487654

  • Date on Market: 2/19/2026