Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste D (8)
  • 16,404 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $265,722 /YR HT-HC $22,144 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $21,311 /YR $1,776 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Raised Floor
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $56,687 /YR $4,724 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $44,287 /YR $3,691 /MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Drop Ceilings
  • 1st Floor, Ste D (8)
  • 16,544 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $267,989 /YR HT-HC $22,332 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $21,493 /YR $1,791 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Raised Floor
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $57,171 /YR $4,764 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $44,665 /YR $3,722 /MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Drop Ceilings
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste D (8) 16,404 SF Negotiable $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $265,722 /YR HT-HC $22,144 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste D (8) 16,544 SF Negotiable $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $267,989 /YR HT-HC $22,332 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground, Ste D (8)

Size
16,404 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $265,722 /YR HT-HC $22,144 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste D (8)

Size
16,544 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $267,989 /YR HT-HC $22,332 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste D (8)

Size 16,404 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $56,687 /YR $4,724 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $21,311 /YR $1,776 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $44,287 /YR $3,691 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Raised Floor
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Recessed Lighting

1st Floor, Ste D (8)

Size 16,544 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $57,171 /YR $4,764 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $21,493 /YR $1,791 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $44,665 /YR $3,722 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering for lease and for sale, in the heart of Val d'Europe, at the entrance to the town of Serris in the International Business Park, several office floors in a high-end, secure building from 1,524 sq m up to 3,061 sq m, available immediately. This office complex consists of four independent buildings with 1 and 2 upper floors (R+1 and R+2) and is located within the International Business Park. The property is located along the D406, 500 meters from the A4 motorway, with bus service to the RER A station “Montévrain–Val d'Europe.” - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Restaurants nearby - 24/7 security/guard service - On-site park services - Secured access via intercom and keypad - Air cooling system - Raised technical flooring - Possible ERP type 3 classification

  • Security System

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.