Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground, Ste C
  • 13,735 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $222,481 /YR HT-HC $18,540 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $17,843 /YR $1,487 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Security System
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $47,463 /YR $3,955 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $37,080 /YR $3,090 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Raised Floor
  • Recessed Lighting
  • 1st Floor, Ste C
  • 13,961 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $226,143 /YR HT-HC $18,845 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $18,137 /YR $1,511 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Raised Floor
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $48,244 /YR $4,020 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $37,690 /YR $3,141 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste C 13,735 SF Negotiable $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $222,481 /YR HT-HC $18,540 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste C 13,961 SF Negotiable $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $226,143 /YR HT-HC $18,845 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground, Ste C

Size
13,735 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $222,481 /YR HT-HC $18,540 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste C

Size
13,961 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $226,143 /YR HT-HC $18,845 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste C

Size 13,735 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $47,463 /YR $3,955 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $17,843 /YR $1,487 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $37,080 /YR $3,090 /MO
  • Recessed Lighting

1st Floor, Ste C

Size 13,961 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $48,244 /YR $4,020 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $18,137 /YR $1,511 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $37,690 /YR $3,141 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering for lease and for sale, in the heart of Val d'Europe at the entrance to the town of Serris in the International Business Park, a standalone office building that can be divided from 1,276 sq. m up to 2,573 sq. m, available immediately. This office complex consists of four independent buildings with 1 and 2 upper floors (R+1 and R+2), located within the International Business Park. The property is located along the D406, 500 meters from the A4 motorway, with bus service to the RER A station “Montévrain–Val d'Europe.” - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ICC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Food service nearby - 24/7 security/concierge - On-site park services - Secured access via intercom and keypad - Air cooling system - Raised technical flooring - Possible ERP type 3 classification (public-access building)

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable