Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste BUREAU - R+1
  • 80,654 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $1.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,851 /YR HT-HC $7,238 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.28 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $103,385 /YR $8,615 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.11 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $9,029 /YR $752.40 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.11 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $8,682 /YR $723.49 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste BUREAU - R+1 80,654 SF Negotiable $1.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,851 /YR HT-HC $7,238 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste BUREAU - R+1

Size
80,654 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$1.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,851 /YR HT-HC $7,238 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste BUREAU - R+1

Size 80,654 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $1.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.11 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $9,029 /YR $752.40 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.28 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $103,385 /YR $8,615 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.11 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $8,682 /YR $723.49 /MO

Property Overview

In a new internationally renowned business park with direct access to the A4 Highway, KARÉA offers you an office space of approximately 299 m² located on the 1st floor of a state-of-the-art building. Private terrace of 28 m². Parking spaces available as an option.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,208 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40156368

  • Date on Market: 4/14/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77700 Serris

Etage/LotSurface (m²) / Terrasse (m²)Loyer Bureaux € HT/HC/moisCharges € HT/mois*Taxes € HT/moisTOTAL € HT/mois
BUREAU - R+1 298.75 / 28.486.2246476227.493