Your email has been sent.
77700 Serris 3,358 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $0.10 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $9,091 /YR $757.58 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $0.11 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $9,454 /YR $787.84 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $114,105 /YR $9,509 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 87,834 SF | 3/6/9 | $1.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,907 /YR HT-HC $7,576 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 87,834 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $1.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,907 /YR HT-HC $7,576 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 87,834 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$1.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
On the second floor of a new building with an elevator, modern and eco-friendly, with direct access to the A4 Highway, KARÉA offers for rent an office space of approximately 313 sq. ft., featuring private terraces and balconies. Parking spaces available at an additional cost. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC / ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance
Property Facts
Presented by
"77700 Serris"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.