Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste Cellule 2
  • 4,467 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,250 /YR HT-HC $2,854 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,133 /YR $427.79 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5 Loading Docks
  • Ste Cellule 2
  • 64,465 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $494,267 /YR HT-HC $41,189 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $74,083 /YR $6,174 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Cellule 2 4,467 SF 3/6/9 $7.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,250 /YR HT-HC $2,854 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste Cellule 2 64,465 SF 3/6/9 $7.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $494,267 /YR HT-HC $41,189 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste Cellule 2

Size
4,467 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,250 /YR HT-HC $2,854 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Cellule 2

Size
64,465 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $494,267 /YR HT-HC $41,189 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Cellule 2

Size 4,467 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,133 /YR $427.79 /MO
  • 5 Loading Docks

Ste Cellule 2

Size 64,465 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $74,083 /YR $6,174 /MO
  • 5 Loading Docks

Property Overview

7 Louise-Amélie Leblois Avenue Near Serris and bordering the A4 highway, AGILYS offers for rent a large warehouse with office space, totaling 6,800 m². - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance **The facility includes:** - Warehouse unit: 6,000 m² - Offices and social spaces: 400 m² - Charging station: 100 m² - 42 dedicated car parking spaces **Features:** - Electric heat pumps - Full LED lighting - Temperature-controlled warehouse (15°C-25°C) - Truck yard: 38 m - 5 dock levelers (6 tons/m² capacity) - Clear height under beam: 10.4 m in storage areas - Enhanced thermal insulation

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
73,356 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40156810

  • Date on Market: 4/14/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77700 Serris

Batiment - LotTypeSurface
Cellule 2entrepôt5989 m²
Cellule 2bureaux415 m²
Cellule 2autres locaux230 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback