Your email has been sent.
77700 Serris 27,459 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $27,514 /YR $2,293 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $25,861 /YR $2,155 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 14,155 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $229,281 /YR HT-HC $19,107 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 13,304 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $215,507 /YR HT-HC $17,959 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 14,155 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $229,281 /YR HT-HC $19,107 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 13,304 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $215,507 /YR HT-HC $17,959 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 14,155 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor
| Size | 13,304 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Parc International Business Park - Serris EVOLIS offers an independent, non-divisible building featuring fully equipped and air-conditioned office spaces, located in the heart of the Parc International Business Park in Serris. With excellent accessibility—right next to the A4 highway and just 10 minutes from the Val d'Europe RER A station (accessible via bus or the Marne-la-Vallée Chessy SNCF station)—these buildings provide a bright and green working environment within a dynamic business area that includes nearby shops and services. Features: - Stone cladding - Intercom system - Open-plan offices - Partitioned offices - PVC flooring - Carpeted floors - Suspended ceilings - Air conditioning - Restrooms Independent building Ground floor area: 1,315 sq. m Location/Transportation: - Bus stops: Le Prieuré - Parc d'Entreprises (2292, 2231) - A4 Highway - RER Val d'Europe (Line A) - RER Marne-la-Vallée Chessy (Line A) - SNCF Marne-la-Vallée Chessy station - SNCF TGV, Ouigo, Eurostar, Thalys services - Roissy Charles de Gaulle Airport - Orly Airport
Property Facts
Presented by
"77700 Serris"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.