Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - A/1
  • 4,768 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,853 /YR HT-HC $4,988 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,255 /YR $521.22 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.07 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,095 /YR $424.60 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,726 /YR $310.52 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - A/1 4,768 SF Negotiable $12.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,853 /YR HT-HC $4,988 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - A/1

Size
4,768 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,853 /YR HT-HC $4,988 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - A/1

Size 4,768 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.55 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.07 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,095 /YR $424.60 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,255 /YR $521.22 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,726 /YR $310.52 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease a 443 m² unit designed for activities and accompanying office/showroom use within the ZAC du Noyer aux Perdrix, located in the municipality of SERVON, near Brie Comte Robert. This activity program consists of 5 buildings constructed with metal frames and double-skin cladding compliant with RT2012 standards. It features the following amenities: heavy vehicle access, ground-level entry door, ceiling height of 7.30 m, floor load capacity of 2.5T/m², private PMR-compliant restrooms, and mezzanine-level accompanying offices. Direct access via RN104, Brie Comte Robert exit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months including VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - RT2012 compliant - Secured program - PMR-compliant restrooms - Ceiling height: 7.30 m - Truck access: 1 sectional door per unit - Door height: 3.50 m - Gas air heater in activity area - Ground floor load capacity: 2.5 T/m² - Mezzanine load capacity: 250 kg/m² - Reversible air conditioning in offices - EDF meter: Blue tariff

Property Facts

Building Size
4,768 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards