Your email has been sent.
84700 Sorgues 2,691 SF of Retail Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Ideally located in the heart of Sorgues (84), EOL offers a commercial space for rent. Key features: Ground floor layout: adaptable to your business needs; Prime location: lively city center, close to shops, services, and public parking; Storefront: perfect for showcasing your brand. This space is ideal for a boutique, showroom, professional office, or any commercial activity (excluding restaurants requiring ventilation systems).
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Built-Out as Professional Services Office
- Central Air Conditioning
- Wheelchair Accessible
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,897 /YR $491.41 /MO
- Located in-line with other retail
- Finished Ceilings: 8’2”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,691 SF | Negotiable | $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,910 /YR HT-HC $2,826 /MO HT-HC | Retail | Full Build-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,691 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,910 /YR HT-HC $2,826 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,691 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Fully Built-Out as Professional Services Office
- Located in-line with other retail
- Central Air Conditioning
- Finished Ceilings: 8’2”
- Wheelchair Accessible
Property Facts
Property Overview
Ideally located in the heart of Sorgues (84). This property is situated in the vibrant town center, in close proximity to shops, services, and is located near public parking.
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Partitioned Offices
- Air Conditioning
- Fiber Optic Internet
Presented by
"84700 Sorgues"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.