Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
93240 Stains 17,147 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
-
Rental Charges: $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $13,151 /YR $1,096 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $33,818 /YR $2,818 /MO
- 3 Loading Docks
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 17,147 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $234,845 /YR HT-HC $19,570 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 17,147 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $234,845 /YR HT-HC $19,570 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 17,147 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 3 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
Property Overview
MyLocaux offers for rent an independent building of 1,593m². Outdoor storage available on 2,000m². **Offices:** - Reception area - Air conditioning - Locker rooms - Kitchen - Partitioned offices - Open space **Activities:** - 3 ground-level access points - Ceiling height: 7m - Floor load capacity: 3T/m² **On-site:** - Independent building - Access for large vehicles - Secured site - Parking spaces - Outdoor area of 2,000m²
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93240 Stains"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.