Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Quick access to Paris and logistics hubs
  • Presence of the RER D
  • Dynamic business zones

All Available Spaces(10)

• Available
  • Ground - A1
  • 4,747 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,471 /YR HT-HC $5,623 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Secure Storage
  • Yard
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,234 /YR $519.54 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $10,910 /YR $909.19 /MO
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Ground - A2
  • 4,747 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,234 /YR $519.54 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $10,910 /YR $909.19 /MO
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • Ground - A3
  • 4,747 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Secure Storage
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,234 /YR $519.54 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $10,910 /YR $909.19 /MO
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Ground - A4
  • 4,747 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,234 /YR $519.54 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $10,910 /YR $909.19 /MO
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • Ground - A5
  • 7,212 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $102,507 /YR HT-HC $8,542 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,465 /YR $788.75 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $16,564 /YR $1,380 /MO
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • 1st Floor, Ste A1
  • 1,119 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,911 /YR HT-HC $1,326 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,471 /YR $122.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,574 /YR $214.46 /MO
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • 1st Floor, Ste A2
  • 1,119 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,471 /YR $122.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,574 /YR $214.46 /MO
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • 1st Floor, Ste A3
  • 1,119 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,471 /YR $122.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,574 /YR $214.46 /MO
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • 1st Floor, Ste A4
  • 1,119 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,471 /YR $122.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,574 /YR $214.46 /MO
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • 1st Floor, Ste A5
  • 1,163 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,523 /YR HT-HC $1,377 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,532 /YR $127.67 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.31 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,681 /YR $223.42 /MO
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - A1 4,747 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,471 /YR HT-HC $5,623 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
Ground - A2 4,747 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,471 /YR HT-HC $5,623 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
Ground - A3 4,747 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,471 /YR HT-HC $5,623 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
Ground - A4 4,747 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,471 /YR HT-HC $5,623 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
Ground - A5 7,212 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $102,507 /YR HT-HC $8,542 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor, Ste A1 1,119 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,911 /YR HT-HC $1,326 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste A2 1,119 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,911 /YR HT-HC $1,326 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste A3 1,119 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,911 /YR HT-HC $1,326 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste A4 1,119 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,911 /YR HT-HC $1,326 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste A5 1,163 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,523 /YR HT-HC $1,377 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground - A1

Size
4,747 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,471 /YR HT-HC $5,623 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - A2

Size
4,747 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground - A3

Size
4,747 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground - A4

Size
4,747 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground - A5

Size
7,212 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $102,507 /YR HT-HC $8,542 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A1

Size
1,119 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,911 /YR HT-HC $1,326 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A2

Size
1,119 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor, Ste A3

Size
1,119 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor, Ste A4

Size
1,119 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor, Ste A5

Size
1,163 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,523 /YR HT-HC $1,377 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - A1

Size 4,747 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,234 /YR $519.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $10,910 /YR $909.19 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Yard

Ground - A2

Size 4,747 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,234 /YR $519.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $10,910 /YR $909.19 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Ground - A3

Size 4,747 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,234 /YR $519.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $10,910 /YR $909.19 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Ground - A4

Size 4,747 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,234 /YR $519.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $10,910 /YR $909.19 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Ground - A5

Size 7,212 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,465 /YR $788.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $16,564 /YR $1,380 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

1st Floor, Ste A1

Size 1,119 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,471 /YR $122.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,574 /YR $214.46 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage

1st Floor, Ste A2

Size 1,119 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,471 /YR $122.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,574 /YR $214.46 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage

1st Floor, Ste A3

Size 1,119 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,471 /YR $122.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,574 /YR $214.46 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage

1st Floor, Ste A4

Size 1,119 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,471 /YR $122.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,574 /YR $214.46 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage

1st Floor, Ste A5

Size 1,163 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,532 /YR $127.67 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.31 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,681 /YR $223.42 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage

Property Overview

Located north of Paris, Stains is a vibrant municipality in Seine-Saint-Denis, part of the Plaine Commune territory. The area enjoys a strategic location near major roadways (A1, A86, N1), providing easy connections to Paris, Paris-Charles-de-Gaulle Airport, and the main logistics hubs in the Île-de-France region.

Property Facts

Building Size
31,872 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38512993

  • Date on Market: 11/20/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93240 Stains

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceDisponibilité
A10Activité441,45 m²Immédiate
A11Bureaux104,13 m²Immédiate
A20Activité441,45 m²Immédiate
A21Bureaux104,13 m²Immédiate
A30 Activité441,45 m²Immédiate
A31 Bureaux104,13 m²Immédiate
A40 Activité441,45 m²Immédiate
A41Bureaux104,13 m²Immédiate
A50 Activité670,20 m²Immédiate
A51Bureaux108,48 m²Immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback