Your email has been sent.
20-26 Rue Traversière 8,686 SF of Flex Space Available in 92230 Gennevilliers

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.31 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $20,031 /YR $1,669 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $4.27 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $37,080 /YR $3,090 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.13 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $18,497 /YR $1,541 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - B1 | 8,686 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $132,596 /YR HT-HC $11,050 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - B1
| Size |
| 8,686 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $132,596 /YR HT-HC $11,050 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - B1
| Size | 8,686 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.26 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
INVEST CONSEIL offers for rent a 807 m² activity space located in GENNEVILLIERS. Highlights: - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3-6-9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - Reversible air conditioning - Clear height under beam: 3.4m - Freight elevator: between ground floor and first floor - Underground parking with 16 spaces - Sectional door: 3m x 3.50m - Secured site
Property Facts
Presented by
20-26 Rue Traversière
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.