Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,152 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,823 /YR HT-HC $3,735 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,172 /YR $430.99 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 973 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,839 /YR HT-HC $1,153 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,597 /YR $133.06 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,152 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,823 /YR HT-HC $3,735 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 973 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,839 /YR HT-HC $1,153 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,152 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,823 /YR HT-HC $3,735 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
973 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,839 /YR HT-HC $1,153 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,152 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,172 /YR $430.99 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

1st Floor

Size 973 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,597 /YR $133.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

IMMPROVE offers for rent a commercial space located in Stains, providing an area of 383 m². These versatile spaces are designed to meet the diverse needs of businesses, combining functionality and adaptability in a strategic and dynamic environment. - Logistics park - Enclosed and secure site 24/7 - On-site security office - Concrete structure - Insulated steel roof - Photovoltaic power plant for self-consumption - Nearby inter-company restaurant - Ceiling height: 7 m - Floor resistance: 3T/m² - LED lighting - Electric air heater heating BUILDINGS A, B, and C: - Electrical power: Blue rate 48 KVA - 1 sectional door per unit BUILDING D: - Electrical power: Yellow rate 240 KVA - 3 sectional doors Ground floor area: 292.8 m² Land area: 0 Location/Transport: Metro line 13 - Saint-Denis - University RER D - Pierrefitte Stains Tramway Line 11 - Pierrefitte Stains Highways A1 and A86 Route N1 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Office taxes: ZFU Warehouse taxes: ZFU

Property Facts

Building Size
4,123 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.