Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,752 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,540 /YR HT-HC $5,628 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $7,793 /YR $649.42 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,121 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,931 /YR HT-HC $1,328 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,838 /YR $153.19 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,752 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,540 /YR HT-HC $5,628 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,121 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,931 /YR HT-HC $1,328 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,752 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,540 /YR HT-HC $5,628 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,121 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,931 /YR HT-HC $1,328 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,752 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $7,793 /YR $649.42 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

1st Floor

Size 1,121 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,838 /YR $153.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

IMMPROVE offers a commercial space for rent located in Stains, with an approximate area of 546 m². These versatile spaces are designed to meet the diverse needs of businesses, combining functionality and adaptability in a strategic and dynamic environment. - Logistics park - Secured site, accessible 24/7 - On-site security office - Concrete structure - Insulated steel roof - Photovoltaic system for self-consumption - Nearby inter-company restaurant - Ceiling height: 7 meters - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - LED lighting - Electric air heater system **BUILDINGS A, B, and C:** - Electrical capacity: Blue tariff, 48 KVA - One sectional door per unit **BUILDING D:** - Electrical capacity: Yellow tariff, 240 KVA - Three sectional doors - Ground floor area: 441.45 m² - Land area: 0 **Location/Transportation:** - Metro Line 13 - Saint-Denis - Université - RER D - Pierrefitte Stains - Tramway Line 11 - Pierrefitte Stains - Highways A1 and A86 - National Route N1 **Security deposit:** 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges **Special rental conditions:** - Office taxes: ZFU (Urban Free Zone) - Warehouse taxes: ZFU (Urban Free Zone)

Property Facts

Building Size
5,866 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable