Your email has been sent.
93240 Stains 5,285 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
-
Rental Charges: $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $8,515 /YR $709.60 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $8,390 /YR $699.14 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
-
Rental Charges: $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,689 /YR $224.08 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,649 /YR $220.78 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,090 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,489 /YR HT-HC $4,374 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,292 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,576 /YR HT-HC $1,381 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,090 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,489 /YR HT-HC $4,374 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,292 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,576 /YR HT-HC $1,381 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,090 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.83 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
1st Floor
| Size | 1,292 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.83 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
Property Overview
Sistom offers for rent an activity or storage unit located in the Cerisaie zone in Stains. 7 parking spaces Located in close proximity to the T11 CERISAIE STAINS stop and all amenities. Easy access to major roads, including the A1 via D270 or N301. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC / ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly Features: - Ground-level access - Air heaters - Maneuvering area - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Steel sheet roofing - 380V electrical supply - Double-skin cladding facade - Ceiling height: 8 meters - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 7 - Clock-controlled gate - Ground-level doors: 1 (3.5 x 4 m) - Enclosed and secure site - Type of structure: Metal
Property Facts
Presented by
"93240 Stains"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.