Your email has been sent.
93240 Stains 5,382 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Office Tax: $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,079 /YR $589.91 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $9,415 /YR $784.59 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $11,769 /YR $980.74 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - B | 5,382 SF | Negotiable | $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,555 /YR HT-HC $6,130 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - B
| Size |
| 5,382 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,555 /YR HT-HC $6,130 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - B
| Size | 5,382 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease an activity space with an approximate area of 500m² located in the town of Stains. This activity space features ground-level access with a motorized sectional door, an impressive ceiling height of 7 meters with the possibility of installing racks, a floor load capacity of 3T/m², and accompanying offices on the first floor. The premises are in excellent condition, including a reception hall, accompanying offices with several partitioned workspaces, and 8 outdoor parking spaces included with this unit. Ideally situated within the triangle formed by La Courneuve, Pierrefitte-sur-Seine, and Garges-Les-Gonesse. Convenient access to N1, A1, and A86 highways nearby. Close to Garges de Pierrefitte/Stains RER D and Garges-Sarcelles via bus connections. Feel free to contact us to arrange a visit! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance Key features: - Secured site - Access gate - Access for light and heavy vehicles - Maneuvering area - Reception hall - Floor load capacity: 3T/m² - Ceiling height: 7 meters - 1 ground-level access point - Sectional door dimensions: 4(H)x3(W) meters - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Technical room - Private restrooms - False ceilings - Carpet flooring - Tiled flooring - Pre-wired for IT and telephone systems - Gas-powered air heater - 8 parking spaces