Your email has been sent.
93240 Stains 1,507 - 11,194 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(5)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $641.63 /YR $53.47 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,579 /YR $714.96 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,589 /YR $132.40 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $594.09 /YR $49.51 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $7,944 /YR $662.00 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,471 /YR $122.59 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $570.33 /YR $47.53 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.18 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $8,215 /YR $684.56 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,412 /YR $117.69 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $332.69 /YR $27.72 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $4,449 /YR $370.72 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $823.82 /YR $68.65 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste A5 | 2,906 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,191 /YR HT-HC $3,433 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ste C11-C12 | 2,691 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,603 /YR HT-HC $3,384 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ste D7 | 2,583 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,837 /YR HT-HC $3,236 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ste E14 | 1,507 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,715 /YR HT-HC $2,060 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ste E9 | 1,507 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,715 /YR HT-HC $2,060 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ste A5
| Size |
| 2,906 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,191 /YR HT-HC $3,433 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste C11-C12
| Size |
| 2,691 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,603 /YR HT-HC $3,384 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste D7
| Size |
| 2,583 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,837 /YR HT-HC $3,236 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste E14
| Size |
| 1,507 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,715 /YR HT-HC $2,060 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste E9
| Size |
| 1,507 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste A5
| Size | 2,906 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
Ste C11-C12
| Size | 2,691 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
Ste D7
| Size | 2,583 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
Ste E14
| Size | 1,507 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
Ste E9
| Size | 1,507 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
Property Overview
INVEST CONSEIL offers activity spaces for rent ranging from 140 m² to 270 m² located in STAINS. Highlights: - Secure site - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3-6-9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Ground-level access - On-site guard - Ceiling height: 5 meters - Video surveillance - 24/7 security - Industrial door
Property Facts
Presented by
"93240 Stains"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.