Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ste Lot A1
  • 5,780 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $82,158 /YR HT $6,847 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $9,480 /YR $789.98 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $14,536 /YR $1,211 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot A2
  • 5,845 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $83,076 /YR HT $6,923 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $9,586 /YR $798.81 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $14,698 /YR $1,225 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot A5
  • 8,224 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $116,888 /YR HT $9,741 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $13,487 /YR $1,124 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $20,680 /YR $1,723 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot B1
  • 4,080 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $57,985 /YR HT $4,832 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $6,691 /YR $557.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $10,259 /YR $854.91 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot B2
  • 4,101 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $58,291 /YR HT $4,858 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $6,726 /YR $560.49 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $10,313 /YR $859.42 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot B3
  • 4,112 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $58,444 /YR HT $4,870 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $6,744 /YR $561.96 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $10,340 /YR $861.68 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot B5
  • 4,069 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.18 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $57,679 /YR HT $4,807 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $6,673 /YR $556.08 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $10,232 /YR $852.65 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot A1 5,780 SF Negotiable $14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $82,158 /YR HT $6,847 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste Lot A2 5,845 SF Negotiable $14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $83,076 /YR HT $6,923 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste Lot A5 8,224 SF Negotiable $14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $116,888 /YR HT $9,741 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste Lot B1 4,080 SF Negotiable $14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $57,985 /YR HT $4,832 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste Lot B2 4,101 SF Negotiable $14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $58,291 /YR HT $4,858 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste Lot B3 4,112 SF Negotiable $14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $58,444 /YR HT $4,870 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste Lot B5 4,069 SF Negotiable $14.18 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $57,679 /YR HT $4,807 /MO HT Flex - Now

Ste Lot A1

Size
5,780 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $82,158 /YR HT $6,847 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot A2

Size
5,845 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $83,076 /YR HT $6,923 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot A5

Size
8,224 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $116,888 /YR HT $9,741 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot B1

Size
4,080 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $57,985 /YR HT $4,832 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot B2

Size
4,101 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $58,291 /YR HT $4,858 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot B3

Size
4,112 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $58,444 /YR HT $4,870 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot B5

Size
4,069 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.18 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $57,679 /YR HT $4,807 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot A1

Size 5,780 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $9,480 /YR $789.98 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $14,536 /YR $1,211 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot A2

Size 5,845 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $9,586 /YR $798.81 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $14,698 /YR $1,225 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot A5

Size 8,224 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $13,487 /YR $1,124 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $20,680 /YR $1,723 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot B1

Size 4,080 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $6,691 /YR $557.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $10,259 /YR $854.91 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot B2

Size 4,101 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $6,726 /YR $560.49 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $10,313 /YR $859.42 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot B3

Size 4,112 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $6,744 /YR $561.96 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $10,340 /YR $861.68 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot B5

Size 4,069 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.18 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $6,673 /YR $556.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $10,232 /YR $852.65 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL offers for lease an activity building with office space totaling 2,930 m², which can be divided, located in the Bois Moussay area in Stains (93). This building consists of 5 units ranging from 537 m² to 764 m², featuring 5 ground-level access points and 25 parking spaces for light vehicles. Benefiting from a strategic geographic location, this property is easily accessible via major roadways (N1, D301, A1) and public transportation (RER D, tram T11, metro line 13, and bus routes). Additionally, Paris-Charles de Gaulle Airport is just 15 km away. Interested? We are available to provide further information. Height: 0 to 7 m Ground-level access: 1 Floor load capacity: 3 t/m² Heavy-duty road access IT infrastructure: Computer cabling, RJ45 cabling, Connected fiber optic, Perimeter trunking Technical features: Suspended ceilings, Double glazing, Functional space

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40397115

  • Date on Market: 5/4/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93240 Stains

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot A1537 m²activités / bureaux69 8100
Lot A2543 m²activités / bureaux70 5900
Lot A5764 m²activités / bureaux99 3200
LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot B1379 m²activités / bureaux49 2700
Lot B2381 m²activités / bureaux49 5300
Lot B3382 m²activités / bureaux49 6600
Lot B5378 m²activités / bureaux49 0100