Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access by access control and intercom
  • Dynamic and sought-after tertiary environment
  • Excellent accessibility by transport and by major roads

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,729 /YR HT-HC $2,061 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This non-divisible office space offers a rational and flexible surface area, adapted to the establishment or development of a tertiary activity. The existing layout allows an efficient organization of work spaces, combining partitioned offices and meeting rooms, with a good level of technical comfort.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Heating System
  • DDA Compliant
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,879 /YR $239.93 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Security System
  • Smoke Detector
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,615 SF 3/6/9 $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,729 /YR HT-HC $2,061 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

1st Floor

Size
1,615 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,729 /YR HT-HC $2,061 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,879 /YR $239.93 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Heating System
  • Security System
  • DDA Compliant
  • Smoke Detector
  • Wheelchair Accessible

Property Overview

The real estate complex is situated in a well-established economic environment, offering optimal accessibility and features tailored for tertiary use. The building provides security systems and technical equipment that meet current standards for office users.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,615 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39939606

  • Date on Market: 3/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94370 Sucy-en-Brie

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 150 Immédiate 140 m²/an HT HC 16,3 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail commercial 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Parkings - Immédiate 960 place/an HT HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail commercial 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance