Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ste A
  • 58,911 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $829,775 /YR HT-HC $69,148 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $70,114 /YR $5,843 /MO
  • Ste B
  • 53,712 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $814,740 /YR HT-HC $67,895 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $63,926 /YR $5,327 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A 58,911 SF Negotiable $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $829,775 /YR HT-HC $69,148 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste B 53,712 SF Negotiable $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $814,740 /YR HT-HC $67,895 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste A

Size
58,911 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $829,775 /YR HT-HC $69,148 /MO HT-HC

Size
53,712 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $814,740 /YR HT-HC $67,895 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A

Size 58,911 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $70,114 /YR $5,843 /MO

Ste B

Size 53,712 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $63,926 /YR $5,327 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL presents for lease two independent buildings of 5,473 m² and 4,990 m² designed for warehouse, activity, and office use. These properties, located on a secure and enclosed site with two levels (R+1), feature private parking, dock doors, and ground-level sectional doors. Located in the ZI des Marais industrial zone, just 800 meters from the RER A station, this real estate complex consists of three building units (A/B/C) with two levels (R+1) for activity and office use. The buildings are constructed with double-skin cladding on a plot of 39,910 m². Real estate complex details: - Three building units (A/B/C) with two levels (R+1) for activity and office use - Double-skin cladding construction - Plot size: 39,910 m² Lease terms: - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months excluding taxes and charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - ICPE Declaration 1510 - Secure site with access barriers - Concrete structure - Clear height: 8 meters - Electric air heaters - Dock levelers - Loading docks - Ground-level ramps - Heavy vehicle access - Floor load capacity: 2 tons/m²

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
58,911 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property