Your email has been sent.
94370 Sucy-en-Brie 3,897 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 11’8”
-
Office Tax: $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,495 /YR $207.94 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,897 SF | Negotiable | $15.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,489 /YR HT-HC $4,874 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,897 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,489 /YR HT-HC $4,874 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,897 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.01 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 11’8”
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent a mixed-use activity-office space of approximately 362 m², recently renovated in Sucy-en-Brie (94). Features: - Ground floor: activity/storage/offices - Ceiling height under beam: 3.55 m - Restrooms on the ground floor and first floor - 2 independent access points - First floor: partitioned offices, meeting room - Reversible air conditioning - 9 additional parking spaces - Access for small delivery vehicles Located just 200 meters from the RER A "Sucy-Bonneuil" station and major roadways. We are available to provide further information and arrange a visit. Height: 0 to 3.55 m Ground-level access: 2 IT infrastructure: Peripheral baseboards Layout: Can be reconfigured Technical: Building Management System (BMS)
Property Facts
Presented by
"94370 Sucy-en-Brie"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.