Your email has been sent.
94370 Sucy-en-Brie 19,623 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $16,104 /YR $1,342 /MO
- 1 Loading Dock
-
Office Tax: $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $45,559 /YR $3,797 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 27’11”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 19,623 SF | Negotiable | $16.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $319,974 /YR HT-HC $26,665 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 19,623 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $319,974 /YR HT-HC $26,665 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 19,623 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 1 Loading Dock
- Finished Ceilings: 27’11”
Property Overview
EOL offers you, within the Ecoparc of Sucy-en-Brie (94), an independent activity building of 6,088 m², divisible starting from 1,823 m², with dock and ground-level access. - Recent building meeting new standards - Generous clear height of 8.5 m - Dock and ground-level access - Air-conditioned offices with customization options - 33 parking spaces - Enclosed and secure site Located in the heart of the dynamic business area of the Ecoparc in Sucy-en-Brie, close to the RER A station "Sucy-Bonneuil" and major highways A86 and RN 19. Feel free to contact us for further information or to schedule a visit. Height: 8.5 m Ground-level access: 1 Dock access: 1 Floor load capacity: 3 t/m² Fire hose reels (R.I.A.) Heavy-duty roadways IT infrastructure: Computer cabling Interior features: Carpet Technical specifications: Suspended ceilings, Double glazing
Property Facts
Presented by
"94370 Sucy-en-Brie"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.