Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,799 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $29.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,495 /YR HT-HC $6,791 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $7,546 /YR $628.82 /MO
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 2,799 SF 3/6/9 $29.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,495 /YR HT-HC $6,791 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,799 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$29.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,495 /YR HT-HC $6,791 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 2,799 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $29.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $7,546 /YR $628.82 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Wheelchair Accessible

About the Property

Discover an exceptional opportunity with IMMPROVE: modern and functional office spaces located in the heart of Suresnes, within a brand-new building. Offering a non-divisible area of 260 m², these E.R.P. spaces are ready for immediate use, allowing you to move in without delay. Situated on the 2nd floor, they feature a terrace—a rare asset in the area—combining comfort and productivity. Take advantage of a dynamic environment and optimal accessibility to grow your business. Don’t miss this unique chance to rent offices that blend modernity and practicality in the city center. - Restructured building - High-quality common areas - Handicap-accessible elevator - Intercom system - Reversible air conditioning - Renovated and partitioned spaces ready for use - E.R.P. compliant, ideal for a storefront or medical center - Private restrooms - Fully equipped kitchen - Private terrace Location/Transportation: - Train: Suresnes Mont Valérien Station - Tramway: Suresnes-Longchamp (Line 2) - Road: Boulevard Périphérique Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Total Space Available 2,799 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1980 - 1989

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property