Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 538 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $36.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,740 /YR HT-HC $1,645 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.07 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $1,654 /YR $137.86 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 538 SF 3/6/9 $36.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,740 /YR HT-HC $1,645 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
538 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$36.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,740 /YR HT-HC $1,645 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 538 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $36.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.07 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $1,654 /YR $137.86 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

WHAT WE LOVE: The charm of this small condominium featuring renovated workshops. The layout perfectly adapted to today's needs: an open space, a meeting room, and a kitchenette. Guaranteed to win hearts with the high-quality features of the units: beautiful ceiling height, exposed beams, and hardwood floors. All fully wired. BABYLONE GROUP offers: BUILDING FEATURES: - Historic building - Access control - Intercom system - Recently renovated common areas - Fiber optic internet - Shared courtyard UNIT FEATURES: - Premises in good condition - Bright spaces - High ceilings - Exposed beams - Perimeter baseboards - Private terrace on the first floor UNIT CONFIGURATION: - 1 open space - 1 enclosed office or meeting room - 1 kitchenette Ground floor area: 50 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
538 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40411658

  • Date on Market: 5/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92150 Suresnes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking