Your email has been sent.
92150 Suresnes 1,668 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $5.18 /SF/YR $0.43 /SF/MO $8,637 /YR $719.76 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 4th Floor | 1,668 SF | 3/6/9 | $26.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,985 /YR HT-HC $3,749 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 1,668 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $26.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,985 /YR HT-HC $3,749 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size | 1,668 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$26.96 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Immprove offers office spaces in Suresnes, located on the top floor of a building in the heart of a vibrant neighborhood. This building provides a welcoming environment and benefits from a prime location, allowing tenants to enjoy a lively area. Additionally, numerous restaurants, brasseries, and amenities are conveniently located nearby. The premises also include parking spaces situated beneath the building. Access is easy thanks to the proximity of the T2 Belvédère tram station. - Modern building - High-quality common areas - Elevator - Intercom - Enclosed site - Secure access via badge - Entry vestibule - Building heating system - Fiber optic internet - Renovated lobby (2016) - Good condition - Partitioned offices - Air conditioning - Meeting room - Cross-ventilated spaces - Dual exposure - Option to remove partitions - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Perimeter baseboards - Kitchen - Private restrooms **Location/Transportation:** - Bus Jean Macé (BUS-144, BUS-93, BUS-40) - Transilien Suresnes Mont Valérien (TRAIN) - Tram Belvédère (TRAMWAY) - SNCF Suresnes-Mont-Valérien (France) **Security Deposit:** 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges **Special rental conditions:** - Insurance: €0.70/m² - Operating expenses: €29.20/m² - TEOM (waste collection tax) included in property tax
Property Facts
Presented by
"92150 Suresnes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.