Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
TBD (15.65 acres North Tract) Airline Road - TBD Airline Rd. 15.65 acres (North Tract) 15.65 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $1,410,000 in Longview, TX 75605

Investment Highlights
- Central Location
- Outside City Limits
Executive Summary
15.65 Acres on Airline Road, just North of Longview High School. This land is outside the city limits.
Property Facts
| Price | $1,410,000 | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 15.65 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | Out Side City Limits - Outside City Limits | ||
| Price | $1,410,000 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 15.65 AC |
| Zoning | Out Side City Limits - Outside City Limits |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $1,410,000 | Lot Size | 15.65 AC |
| Price Per AC | $90,095.85 |
| Price | $1,410,000 |
| Price Per AC | $90,095.85 |
| Lot Size | 15.65 AC |
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $0 | |
| Land Assessment | $266,820 | Total Assessment | $266,820 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$266,820
Improvements Assessment
$0
Total Assessment
$266,820
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
TBD (15.65 acres North Tract) Airline Road - TBD Airline Rd. 15.65 acres (North Tract)
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.