Your email has been sent.
94320 Thiais 19,698 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $21,238 /YR $1,770 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $18,052 /YR $1,504 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 3 Loading Docks
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 19,698 SF | Negotiable | $15.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $314,319 /YR HT-HC $26,193 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 19,698 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $314,319 /YR HT-HC $26,193 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 19,698 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.96 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 3 Loading Docks
Property Overview
EOL offers a renovated refrigerated warehouse of 1,830 m² with 3 loading docks in Thiais (94), SENIA zone, near the Rungis International Market (MIN). Features: - Refrigerated warehouse with positive cold storage - 3 electric sectional doors - 3 loading docks - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Locker rooms - Heavy vehicle maneuvering area - Secured and enclosed site Ideally located near the Rungis International Market, in the SENIA zone. Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. Ceiling height: 5 to 6 meters Dock access: 3 Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² Heavy-duty road access
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"94320 Thiais"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.