Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste A/5
  • 5,705 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,767 /YR HT-HC $5,647 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,411 /YR $617.60 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.02 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $11,520 /YR $960.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $10,596 /YR $883.03 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A/5 5,705 SF Negotiable $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,767 /YR HT-HC $5,647 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A/5

Size
5,705 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,767 /YR HT-HC $5,647 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/5

Size 5,705 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.02 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $11,520 /YR $960.03 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,411 /YR $617.60 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $10,596 /YR $883.03 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease in TORCY, at the heart of MARNE LA VALLEE, a 530 m² office space with wheelchair access, available immediately. The premises are partitioned, air-conditioned, and include private restrooms. Public parking, dining options, and a shopping center are located nearby. The property features 24/7 access control and security services. This location is conveniently situated near the A4 and A104 highways and is within walking distance of the Torcy RER A station. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Secured program with 24/7 security - Inter-company restaurant within the industrial zone - Commercial visibility - Wheelchair accessibility - Access control via intercom - Elevator - Partial air conditioning - High-quality removable partitions - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Kitchenettes - Private restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976337

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026