Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,144 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $26.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $111,245 /YR HT-HC $9,270 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $9,081 /YR $756.77 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,144 SF 3/6/9 $26.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $111,245 /YR HT-HC $9,270 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,144 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$26.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $111,245 /YR HT-HC $9,270 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,144 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $26.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $9,081 /YR $756.77 /MO

Property Overview

In downtown TOULON (83000), ground-floor office space available. Public transportation nearby. Delivery: end of 2025. Office space with an approximate area of 385 m² located on the ground floor of the building, Fully renovated and divisible spaces, Air-conditioned, Drop ceiling with recessed lighting, Partitioning available upon request according to tenant specifications, Numerous public transportation lines nearby, Mixed-use environment: commercial/educational, Close to highway access, Delivery scheduled for end of 2025. Ground floor area: 385 m².

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,144 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36683115

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 83000 Toulon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 385 1er avril 2026 245 HC/m²/an 20 m²/an HT 15% HT d'un loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur payable à la signature du bail 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 385 m²
Link copied