Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 797 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $24.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,200 /YR HT-HC $1,600 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 29, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.03 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $4,800 /YR $400.01 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 797 SF 3/6/9 $24.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,200 /YR HT-HC $1,600 /MO HT-HC Office - June 29, 2026

4th Floor

Size
797 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$24.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,200 /YR HT-HC $1,600 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 29, 2026

4th Floor

Size 797 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $24.11 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 29, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.03 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $4,800 /YR $400.01 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

In the center of TOULON (83000), office premises with an area of 73.70 m² with private terrace. Premises near the station. Bus stop at the foot of the building. Premises for office use, Partitioned (3 offices), Refreshed, False ceilings with recessed lights, Private sanitary facilities, private terrace, Lift, Visibility from the Boulevard de Strasbourg, Close to Place de la Liberté and Place d'Armes car parks, SNCF train station 5 minutes away on foot, Bus stop: all destinations at the foot of the building, Catering nearby, Immediate availability Ground floor area: 0 m² Location/Transport: Bus Bus SNCF SNCF Parking Parking Place de la Liberté, Place d'Armes Security deposit: 3 months' rent HT/HC Special conditions for the rental: Rent payable quarterly in advance and by automatic debit, Drafting of the lease invoiced by the lessor:500 euros excluding taxInventory invoiced by the lessor:500 euros excluding tax

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
797 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38210983

  • Date on Market: 10/25/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 83000 Toulon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking