Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Immediate access to major highways.
  • High-profile innovation district.
  • 122 parking spaces in a silo.
  • Green roof.
  • Lounge area.
  • Showers.
  • Reversible air conditioning.
  • Ground floor area of 1369.5 sq ft.
  • Proximity to the Toulouse ring road.
  • Dynamic economic environment.
  • 118 outdoor parking spaces.
  • Terraces.
  • Relaxation area.
  • Accessibility for people with reduced mobility.
  • Units ranging from 185 m² to 1,097 m².

Description

Arthur Loyd Toulouse offers a rare opportunity in the heart of a recognized innovation district, ideally located in Toulouse Montaudran. The real estate complex, designed to meet new work modes, combines modern offices and activity spaces in a flexible building perfectly integrated into the local economic ecosystem. Companies benefit from a stimulating environment, historically linked to aeronautics and currently booming, as well as immediate access to major highways and the Toulouse ring road. This commercial program offers adaptable spaces and a high quality of professional life thanks to its numerous services and amenities tailored to the needs of today's businesses.

Property Facts

Unit Size 1,999 - 11,808 SF
No. Units 14
Total Building Size 106,397 SF
Property Type Office

14 Units Available

Unit Size 1,999 SF
Price $678,071
Price Per SF $339.21
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Lot: Building B

Unit Size 2,148 SF
Price $728,484
Price Per SF $339.15
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Lot: Building B B0.2

Unit Size 5,118 SF
Price $1,215,154
Price Per SF $237.43
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Lot: Building B B0.2

Unit Size 5,475 SF
Price $1,299,761
Price Per SF $237.40
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Lot: Building B

Unit Size 7,101 SF
Price $2,408,458
Price Per SF $339.17
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Lot: Building A

Unit Size 7,641 SF
Price $2,591,675
Price Per SF $339.18
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Lot: Building A

Unit Size 7,641 SF
Price $2,591,675
Price Per SF $339.18
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Lot: Building A

Unit Size 8,672 SF
Price $2,941,132
Price Per SF $339.15
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Lot: Building B

Unit Size 8,808 SF
Price $2,987,128
Price Per SF $339.14
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Lot: Building B

Unit Size 8,815 SF
Price $2,989,720
Price Per SF $339.16
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Lot: Building B

Unit Size 8,819 SF
Price $2,991,180
Price Per SF $339.17
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Lot: Building B

Unit Size 10,537 SF
Price $3,573,792
Price Per SF $339.17
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Lot: Building B

Unit Size 11,808 SF
Price $4,004,545
Price Per SF $339.14
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Lot: Building B

Unit Size 11,808 SF
Price $4,004,545
Price Per SF $339.14
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Lot: Building B

  • Listing ID: 39791746

  • Date on Market: 3/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 31400 Toulouse

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
4 Bâtiment A Bureaux 659,77 185 HT/HC/m²/an 15 % HT du loyer annuel facial HT/HC à la charge du preneur ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 3 100 m² HD 3 % HT du prix de vente HT/HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance
3 Bâtiment A Bureaux 709,96 185 HT/HC/m²/an 15 % HT du loyer annuel facial HT/HC à la charge du preneur ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 3 100 m² HD 3 % HT du prix de vente HT/HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance
2 Bâtiment A Bureaux 709,96 185 HT/HC/m²/an 15 % HT du loyer annuel facial HT/HC à la charge du preneur ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 3 100 m² HD 3 % HT du prix de vente HT/HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance
Total Cellule Bâtiment A Bureaux 2 079,69 24/26 mois après accord 15 % HT du loyer annuel facial HT/HC à la charge du preneur 6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 3 % HT du prix de vente HT/HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance
7 Bâtiment B Bureaux 979 185 HT/HC/m²/an 15 % HT du loyer annuel facial HT/HC à la charge du preneur ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 3 100 m² HD 3 % HT du prix de vente HT/HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance