Your email has been sent.
31100 Toulouse Flex Condo Unit Offered at $329,528

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Located near the Purpan and Baluffet business areas, this commercial property offers optimal visibility and ideal accessibility via the A620 for your artisanal activity. Property Description: - Total area: 200 m², including: - 180 m² warehouse - 20 m² office space - 600 m² fenced and secured plot Technical Features: - 1 garage door - Light vehicle access (LV) - Solid structure Exterior Features: - Outdoor parking space - Secured site with two gates Financial Conditions: Fees: 7% excluding tax of the sale price, payable by the buyer Additional Features: - High-traffic area - Fiber optic internet - Ceiling height: 3 meters - Outdoor parking - Electric gate - Metal doors - Storage space - Excellent visibility
Property Facts
| Price | $329,528 | Total Building Size | 2,153 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $329,528 |
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,153 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $329,528 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $153.13 | Property Tax | $1.20 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF |
| Price | $329,528 |
| Price Per SF | $153.13 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $1.20 /SF/YR |
Presented by
"31100 Toulouse"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.