Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

TOURNY MEYER is offering a new construction project with high-quality features in an R+7 format. The building, designed for office use, will include a silo parking structure. The offices will be delivered fully finished, air-conditioned, and as open floor plans (excluding partitions). On the ground floor, there will be two activity spaces with mezzanines. The property will feature 240 parking spaces (including 122 spaces in the silo parking) and a 299 m² bike storage area. Additionally, there will be 295 m² of accessible terraces. The project boasts two certifications: High Environmental Quality Certification and BREEAM "Very Good" certification. The layout offers great flexibility for occupying the office spaces. - Elevator - Reversible air conditioning - Shower(s) - Terrace - Office utilization performance: Ratio of 1 workstation per 10.70 m² of usable floor area, accommodating approximately 780 people (excluding workshops and mezzanine) - Private terraces on the 1st floor (195 m²) and 5th floor (100 m²)

36 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit A2.1
  • 4,122 SF
  • Office
  • $1,377,762 ($334.25/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit A2.2
  • 3,519 SF
  • Office
  • $1,176,400 ($334.30/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit A3.1
  • 4,122 SF
  • Office
  • $1,377,762 ($334.25/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit A3.2
  • 3,519 SF
  • Office
  • $1,176,400 ($334.30/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit A4.1
  • 3,563 SF
  • Office
  • $1,191,007 ($334.27/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit A4.2
  • 3,538 SF
  • Office
  • $1,182,624 ($334.26/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B0.1
  • 7,474 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,748,753 ($233.98/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B0.2
  • 7,266 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,700,149 ($233.99/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B1.1
  • 2,007 SF
  • Office
  • $671,000 ($334.33/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B1.2
  • 2,197 SF
  • Office
  • $734,643 ($334.38/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B1.3
  • 2,221 SF
  • Office
  • $742,594 ($334.35/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B1.4
  • 2,245 SF
  • Office
  • $750,365 ($334.24/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B2.1
  • 2,080 SF
  • Office
  • $695,537 ($334.39/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B2.2
  • 2,254 SF
  • Office
  • $753,459 ($334.28/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B2.3
  • 2,274 SF
  • Office
  • $760,079 ($334.25/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B2.4
  • 2,198 SF
  • Office
  • $734,859 ($334.33/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B3.1
  • 2,080 SF
  • Office
  • $695,537 ($334.39/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B3.2
  • 2,249 SF
  • Office
  • $751,696 ($334.24/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B3.3
  • 2,285 SF
  • Office
  • $763,820 ($334.28/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B3.4
  • 2,204 SF
  • Office
  • $736,838 ($334.32/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B4.1
  • 2,077 SF
  • Office
  • $694,241 ($334.25/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B4.2
  • 2,249 SF
  • Office
  • $751,696 ($334.24/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B4.3
  • 2,285 SF
  • Office
  • $763,820 ($334.28/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B4.4
  • 2,207 SF
  • Office
  • $737,953 ($334.37/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B5.1
  • 3,772 SF
  • Office
  • $1,260,910 ($334.28/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B5.2
  • 2,250 SF
  • Office
  • $752,344 ($334.37/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B5.3
  • 2,288 SF
  • Office
  • $764,936 ($334.32/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B5.4
  • 3,495 SF
  • Office
  • $1,168,306 ($334.28/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B6.1
  • 3,772 SF
  • Office
  • $1,260,910 ($334.28/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B6.2
  • 2,250 SF
  • Office
  • $752,344 ($334.37/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B6.3
  • 2,288 SF
  • Office
  • $764,936 ($334.32/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B6.4
  • 3,495 SF
  • Office
  • $1,168,306 ($334.28/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B7.1
  • 3,176 SF
  • Office
  • $1,061,779 ($334.31/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B7.2
  • 1,550 SF
  • Office
  • $518,064 ($334.23/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B7.3
  • 2,303 SF
  • Office
  • $769,792 ($334.26/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit B7.4
  • 3,510 SF
  • Office
  • $1,173,161 ($334.23/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit A2.1 4,122 SF Office $1,377,762 ($334.25/SF) -
Unit A2.2 3,519 SF Office $1,176,400 ($334.30/SF) -
Unit A3.1 4,122 SF Office $1,377,762 ($334.25/SF) -
Unit A3.2 3,519 SF Office $1,176,400 ($334.30/SF) -
Unit A4.1 3,563 SF Office $1,191,007 ($334.27/SF) -
Unit A4.2 3,538 SF Office $1,182,624 ($334.26/SF) -
Unit B0.1 7,474 SF Flex $1,748,753 ($233.98/SF) -
Unit B0.2 7,266 SF Flex $1,700,149 ($233.99/SF) -
Unit B1.1 2,007 SF Office $671,000 ($334.33/SF) -
Unit B1.2 2,197 SF Office $734,643 ($334.38/SF) -
Unit B1.3 2,221 SF Office $742,594 ($334.35/SF) -
Unit B1.4 2,245 SF Office $750,365 ($334.24/SF) -
Unit B2.1 2,080 SF Office $695,537 ($334.39/SF) -
Unit B2.2 2,254 SF Office $753,459 ($334.28/SF) -
Unit B2.3 2,274 SF Office $760,079 ($334.25/SF) -
Unit B2.4 2,198 SF Office $734,859 ($334.33/SF) -
Unit B3.1 2,080 SF Office $695,537 ($334.39/SF) -
Unit B3.2 2,249 SF Office $751,696 ($334.24/SF) -
Unit B3.3 2,285 SF Office $763,820 ($334.28/SF) -
Unit B3.4 2,204 SF Office $736,838 ($334.32/SF) -
Unit B4.1 2,077 SF Office $694,241 ($334.25/SF) -
Unit B4.2 2,249 SF Office $751,696 ($334.24/SF) -
Unit B4.3 2,285 SF Office $763,820 ($334.28/SF) -
Unit B4.4 2,207 SF Office $737,953 ($334.37/SF) -
Unit B5.1 3,772 SF Office $1,260,910 ($334.28/SF) -
Unit B5.2 2,250 SF Office $752,344 ($334.37/SF) -
Unit B5.3 2,288 SF Office $764,936 ($334.32/SF) -
Unit B5.4 3,495 SF Office $1,168,306 ($334.28/SF) -
Unit B6.1 3,772 SF Office $1,260,910 ($334.28/SF) -
Unit B6.2 2,250 SF Office $752,344 ($334.37/SF) -
Unit B6.3 2,288 SF Office $764,936 ($334.32/SF) -
Unit B6.4 3,495 SF Office $1,168,306 ($334.28/SF) -
Unit B7.1 3,176 SF Office $1,061,779 ($334.31/SF) -
Unit B7.2 1,550 SF Office $518,064 ($334.23/SF) -
Unit B7.3 2,303 SF Office $769,792 ($334.26/SF) -
Unit B7.4 3,510 SF Office $1,173,161 ($334.23/SF) -

Unit A2.1

Unit Size
4,122 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,377,762 ($334.25/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A2.2

Unit Size
3,519 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,176,400 ($334.30/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A3.1

Unit Size
4,122 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,377,762 ($334.25/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A3.2

Unit Size
3,519 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,176,400 ($334.30/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A4.1

Unit Size
3,563 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,191,007 ($334.27/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A4.2

Unit Size
3,538 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,182,624 ($334.26/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B0.1

Unit Size
7,474 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,748,753 ($233.98/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B0.2

Unit Size
7,266 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,700,149 ($233.99/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B1.1

Unit Size
2,007 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$671,000 ($334.33/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B1.2

Unit Size
2,197 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$734,643 ($334.38/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B1.3

Unit Size
2,221 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$742,594 ($334.35/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B1.4

Unit Size
2,245 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$750,365 ($334.24/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B2.1

Unit Size
2,080 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$695,537 ($334.39/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B2.2

Unit Size
2,254 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$753,459 ($334.28/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B2.3

Unit Size
2,274 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$760,079 ($334.25/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B2.4

Unit Size
2,198 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$734,859 ($334.33/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B3.1

Unit Size
2,080 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$695,537 ($334.39/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B3.2

Unit Size
2,249 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$751,696 ($334.24/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B3.3

Unit Size
2,285 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$763,820 ($334.28/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B3.4

Unit Size
2,204 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$736,838 ($334.32/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B4.1

Unit Size
2,077 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$694,241 ($334.25/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B4.2

Unit Size
2,249 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$751,696 ($334.24/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B4.3

Unit Size
2,285 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$763,820 ($334.28/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B4.4

Unit Size
2,207 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$737,953 ($334.37/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B5.1

Unit Size
3,772 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,260,910 ($334.28/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B5.2

Unit Size
2,250 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$752,344 ($334.37/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B5.3

Unit Size
2,288 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$764,936 ($334.32/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B5.4

Unit Size
3,495 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,168,306 ($334.28/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B6.1

Unit Size
3,772 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,260,910 ($334.28/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B6.2

Unit Size
2,250 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$752,344 ($334.37/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B6.3

Unit Size
2,288 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$764,936 ($334.32/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B6.4

Unit Size
3,495 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,168,306 ($334.28/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B7.1

Unit Size
3,176 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,061,779 ($334.31/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B7.2

Unit Size
1,550 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$518,064 ($334.23/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B7.3

Unit Size
2,303 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$769,792 ($334.26/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B7.4

Unit Size
3,510 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,173,161 ($334.23/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A2.1

Unit Size 4,122 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,377,762 ($334.25/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit A2.2

Unit Size 3,519 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,176,400 ($334.30/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit A3.1

Unit Size 4,122 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,377,762 ($334.25/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit A3.2

Unit Size 3,519 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,176,400 ($334.30/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit A4.1

Unit Size 3,563 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,191,007 ($334.27/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit A4.2

Unit Size 3,538 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,182,624 ($334.26/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B0.1

Unit Size 7,474 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,748,753 ($233.98/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B0.2

Unit Size 7,266 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,700,149 ($233.99/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B1.1

Unit Size 2,007 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $671,000 ($334.33/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B1.2

Unit Size 2,197 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $734,643 ($334.38/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B1.3

Unit Size 2,221 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $742,594 ($334.35/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B1.4

Unit Size 2,245 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $750,365 ($334.24/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B2.1

Unit Size 2,080 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $695,537 ($334.39/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B2.2

Unit Size 2,254 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $753,459 ($334.28/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B2.3

Unit Size 2,274 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $760,079 ($334.25/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B2.4

Unit Size 2,198 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $734,859 ($334.33/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B3.1

Unit Size 2,080 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $695,537 ($334.39/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B3.2

Unit Size 2,249 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $751,696 ($334.24/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B3.3

Unit Size 2,285 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $763,820 ($334.28/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B3.4

Unit Size 2,204 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $736,838 ($334.32/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B4.1

Unit Size 2,077 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $694,241 ($334.25/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B4.2

Unit Size 2,249 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $751,696 ($334.24/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B4.3

Unit Size 2,285 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $763,820 ($334.28/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B4.4

Unit Size 2,207 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $737,953 ($334.37/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B5.1

Unit Size 3,772 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,260,910 ($334.28/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B5.2

Unit Size 2,250 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $752,344 ($334.37/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B5.3

Unit Size 2,288 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $764,936 ($334.32/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B5.4

Unit Size 3,495 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,168,306 ($334.28/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B6.1

Unit Size 3,772 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,260,910 ($334.28/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B6.2

Unit Size 2,250 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $752,344 ($334.37/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B6.3

Unit Size 2,288 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $764,936 ($334.32/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B6.4

Unit Size 3,495 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,168,306 ($334.28/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B7.1

Unit Size 3,176 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,061,779 ($334.31/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B7.2

Unit Size 1,550 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $518,064 ($334.23/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B7.3

Unit Size 2,303 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $769,792 ($334.26/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit B7.4

Unit Size 3,510 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,173,161 ($334.23/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Unit Size 1,550 - 7,474 SF
No. Units 36
Total Building Size 106,401 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 40587864

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 31400 Toulouse

EtageType produitLotSurface du lotParkingPrix Vente (€ HT/m²)Loyer (€ HT/HC/m²/an)Disponibilité
R+7BureauxB7.1295.13 m²4 couverts + 4 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+7BureauxB7.2144.00 m²2 couverts + 2 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+7BureauxB7.3213.97 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+7BureauxB7.4326.09 m²4 couverts + 4 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+6BureauxB6.1350.48 m²4 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+6BureauxB6.2209.12 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+6BureauxB6.3212.62 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+6BureauxB6.4324.74 m²4 couverts + 4 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+5BureauxB5.1350.48 m²4 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+5BureauxB5.2209.12 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+5BureauxB5.3212.62 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+5BureauxB5.4324.74 m²4 couverts + 4 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+4BureauxB4.1192.97 m²2 couverts + 2 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+4BureauxB4.2208.94 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+4BureauxB4.3212.31 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+4BureauxB4.4205.12 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+4BureauxA4.1331.05 m²4 couverts + 4 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026