Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 861 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,322 /YR HT-HC $943.51 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $1,698
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,132 /YR $94.35 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,132 /YR $94.35 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 861 SF 3/6/9 $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,322 /YR HT-HC $943.51 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
861 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,322 /YR HT-HC $943.51 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 861 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $1,698
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,132 /YR $94.35 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,132 /YR $94.35 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

For rent, ORPI PRO ARRAS offers several new office spaces for rent. located in the heart of the Artiparc de Tourcoing business park, near the A22, very beautiful new office spaces as well as a business unit. Parking spaces possible. Commercial lease:3/6/9 Available immediately!!! Local 1:120 M2 Annual rent 14400 euros HT/Hc Local 2:330M2 Annual rent 26400 Euros HT/HC Local 3:60M2 Annual rent 7200 Euros HT/HC Local 3:60M2 Annual rent 7200 Euros HT/HC Agency fees 30% of the three-year rent shared between the lessor and the lessee. - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice: 3 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months before tax - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
861 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39426601

  • Date on Market: 2/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 59200 Tourcoing

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback