Your email has been sent.
37000 Tours 700 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $906.66 /YR $75.56 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 700 SF | 3/6/9 | $23.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,738 /YR HT-HC $1,395 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 700 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $23.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,738 /YR HT-HC $1,395 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 700 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$23.92 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Property Overview
Advenis Conseil Tours offers for rent these offices of approximately 65 m², located in the heart of downtown Tours, near the main bus, tram, and train hub. The bus service at the foot of the building and the SNCF train station accessible within a 5-minute walk make your professional travel convenient. The premises include an open space, two private offices, and a kitchenette, complemented by a parking space. To schedule a visit or obtain more information, contact Advenis Conseil Tours. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 2 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Ground floor offices of approximately 65 m² - Open space - 2 private offices - Social areas, kitchenette - Archive - Restrooms - PVC flooring - Lighting fixtures - RJ45 outlets - + 1 basement storage - 1 parking space
Property Facts
Presented by
"37000 Tours"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.