Your email has been sent.
37200 Tours 3,735 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.48 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $16,758 /YR $1,397 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.46 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $9,196 /YR $766.35 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment F | 3,738 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,084 /YR HT-HC $5,257 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment F
| Size |
| 3,738 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,084 /YR HT-HC $5,257 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment F
| Size | 3,738 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.88 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Advenis Conseil offers office space for rent of approximately 347 m² (floor area of about 294 m²), ideally located in the heart of the Deux Lions district in Tours. This office space, situated on the 3rd floor with elevator access, features secure entry and comfortable amenities, including reversible air conditioning. It comes with 8 private parking spaces. Public transportation access is excellent, with a Fil Bleu bus stop (lines 5 and 32) right at the building's doorstep and the nearest tram station just a 4-minute walk away (350 meters). The site is easily accessible by car: the Tours ring road is 5 minutes away, and the A10 highway is 2.9 km away. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - Access control - Modular partitions - Flooring: Carpet - Suspended ceiling - IT network - Reversible air conditioning - Elevator - Outdoor parking spaces - Underground parking spaces
Property Facts
Presented by
"37200 Tours"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.