Your email has been sent.
78190 Trappes 29,568 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $0.57 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $14,798 /YR $1,233 /MO
- 9 Loading Docks
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.57 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,048 /YR $170.70 /MO
- 9 Loading Docks
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - LOT 4 | 25,973 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $341,504 /YR HT-HC $28,459 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste LOT 4 | 3,595 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,270 /YR HT-HC $3,939 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground - LOT 4
| Size |
| 25,973 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $341,504 /YR HT-HC $28,459 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste LOT 4
| Size |
| 3,595 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,270 /YR HT-HC $3,939 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - LOT 4
| Size | 25,973 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 9 Loading Docks
1st Floor, Ste LOT 4
| Size | 3,595 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 9 Loading Docks
Property Overview
CSI offers warehouses with office spaces in Trappes, with immediate access to the A12 and located 15 km from the A86. The site is currently undergoing complete renovation. Available unit: - 2,747 m² in Trappes, including 334 m² of office space and 9 loading docks. - Ceiling height: 7.5 meters under the beam. - Truck yard: 35 meters. - Concrete docking area. - Guard post. - Secure and independent site. - Loading docks (1 per 331 m²). - 5 ground-level doors. - Double-skin cladding. - ICPE classification: 1510 (E). - 12 parking spaces. - Yellow tariff (120 KVA per unit). - LED lighting. - Floor load capacity: 5T/m². - Ground floor area: 2,413 m². - Land area: 0. Location/Transport: - SNCF Trappes-Marchandises (France). Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: - Insurance: €4.3/m²/year.
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"78190 Trappes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.