Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
78190 Trappes 8,094 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $14,160 /YR $1,180 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.00 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $8,079 /YR $673.28 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 18’1”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 8,094 SF | Negotiable | $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,203 /YR HT-HC $8,850 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 8,094 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,203 /YR HT-HC $8,850 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 8,094 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 18’1”
Property Overview
TRAPPES (78), we are offering for lease activity spaces with a total area of 684 m², accompanied by 68 m² of office space. Technical specifications: - Clear height of 5.5 m - Floor load capacity: 3 T/m² - Ground-level sectional door - Car parking available We are available to provide further information. Height: 5.5 m Ground-level access: 1 Floor load capacity: 3 T/m² Fire hose reel (R.I.A.).
Industrial Facility Facts
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"78190 Trappes"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.