Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste 11
  • 4,736 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,082 /YR HT-HC $4,757 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $10,379 /YR $864.88 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $12,973 /YR $1,081 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,243 /YR $520.23 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 11 4,736 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,082 /YR HT-HC $4,757 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 11

Size
4,736 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,082 /YR HT-HC $4,757 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 11

Size 4,736 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $12,973 /YR $1,081 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,243 /YR $520.23 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $10,379 /YR $864.88 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers an independent building with a surface area of 880m² for lease. The premises are in excellent condition and feature delivery access. The IT cabling is fully operational, and the site includes a break room with a water point, meeting rooms, an archive room, and recently installed reversible air conditioning. Numerous parking spaces are available. The property is located in the Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines metropolitan area. This secure and landscaped real estate complex is ideally situated in close proximity to major highways (RN12, RN10, A12, A13). - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance - Independent building - Premises in good condition and partitioned (recently renovated) - 4 new private restrooms compliant with accessibility standards (2 per floor) - Entrance door compliant with accessibility standards

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,736 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975945

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78190 Trappes