Your email has been sent.
44119 Treillières Office Condo Unit Offered at $671,277

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Route de Rennes | TREILLIERES TCB offers for sale approximately 220 sq. meters of ground-floor office space classified as ERP5. The property is in excellent condition within a modern building. This office layout includes an entrance, eight offices, and a meeting room with a patio. The building is recent and features high-quality amenities. ACCESS - Bus lines 300-322 - 4 private parking spaces - Shops/services nearby Availability: Contact us for details Agency fees: 5% excluding VAT of the net seller price Fees included: 5% excluding VAT, payable by the buyer. Price excluding fees: €550,000. Energy performance certificate (DPE) in progress. Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: georisques.gouv.fr. Your TCB Commercial Real Estate Advisor: Christelle LAMY Commercial Agent (Sole Proprietorship) RSAC 2025AC00116 RCP AIG EUROPE SA, contract no. RD01992980Y
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,368 SF | Office | $671,277 ($283.48/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,368 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $671,277 ($283.48/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 2,368 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $671,277 ($283.48/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
| Price | $671,277 | Total Building Size | 2,368 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,368 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $671,277 |
| Unit Size | 2,368 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,368 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
"44119 Treillières"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.