Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - B2/1
  • 4,930 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,986 /YR HT-HC $5,166 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.83 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $9,001 /YR $750.07 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.42 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $11,912 /YR $992.68 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - B2/1 4,930 SF Negotiable $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,986 /YR HT-HC $5,166 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - B2/1

Size
4,930 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,986 /YR HT-HC $5,166 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B2/1

Size 4,930 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.42 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $11,912 /YR $992.68 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.83 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $9,001 /YR $750.07 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease an activity unit located in the municipality of Tremblay-en-France, in close proximity to the A104 highway. This unit has a total area of 458m², consisting of 348m² of activity space with ground-level access, a ceiling height of 4.8 meters, floor load capacity of 3T/m², and 110m² of office space on the first floor (R+1). The lot includes 10 parking spaces for light vehicles. Availability: March 2026. The premises are situated on a fenced and secure site, directly accessible from the Francilienne A104, a short distance from the D115 and N2 roads, and close to Roissy-Charles-De-Gaulle Airport and the Vert Galant RER B train station (3.5 km away). Several bus lines serve the area. Don't miss this opportunity! For more information or to schedule a visit, feel free to contact us. 10 parking spaces included with this lot: - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Nearby dining options - Fenced and secure site - Ground-level access - Ceiling height: 4.8 meters - Door dimensions: 3.6 x 2.8 meters - Heavy vehicle access - Floor load capacity: 3 T/m² - False ceilings - LED lighting - Open space - Partitioned offices - PVC flooring - Private restrooms - Electric convector heating - 15 parking spaces for light vehicles

Property Facts

Building Size
4,930 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property