Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,025 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,338 /YR HT-HC $3,445 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.17 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,542 /YR $295.15 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,653 /YR HT-HC $1,471 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.17 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,513 /YR $126.04 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,025 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,338 /YR HT-HC $3,445 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,653 /YR HT-HC $1,471 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,025 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,338 /YR HT-HC $3,445 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,653 /YR HT-HC $1,471 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,025 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.17 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,542 /YR $295.15 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

1st Floor

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.17 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,513 /YR $126.04 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Property Overview

Located in close proximity to the Francilienne N104 and just a few minutes' walk from the Vaires-sur-Marne Transilien train station, EVOLIS offers a brand-new 401 m² activity unit for rent, complete with accompanying office space, not divisible. Situated within a modern business park, this space benefits from wide roadways that facilitate access for heavy vehicles. The site is enclosed and secure, providing a functional and professional environment ideal for companies seeking visibility and logistical efficiency. Features: - Heavy vehicle access - Maneuvering area - Enclosed site - Intercom system - Fiber optic connectivity - Ground-level sectional door: 1 - Door dimensions: 4m (H) x 4m (W) - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 8m - Gas-powered air heater Premises include: - Open space - Technical room - Kitchenette - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Perimeter baseboards - Electric convector heating - Private restrooms Ground floor area: 281 m² Location/Transportation: - Bus lines: 2, 8, 311, 421 - Transilien Vaires - Torcy (Line P) - Highways: A104, A4 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Size
4,316 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property